Description

Features

Engine : Engine Type : 110cc, Air Cooled, 4-Stroke, 1-CylinderStart Type : Electric StartTransmission : Fully Automatic Chain DriveMax Torque : 6.5 NM /5000-5500 RPMWheelbase (inches) : 31.5Ignition : CDIFuel Capacity : 2.3L or .61gBattery : 12 volt 4 ampChassis : Front Hand Brake : DrumRear Foot Brake : Hydraulic DiscTire Front (inches) : 14.5 x 7-6Tire Rear (inches) : 14.5 x 7-6Suspension Front (inches) : 10.8Suspension Rear (inches) : 9.6Safety : Remote Engine Kill/Start : YESSpeed Limiter : YES (7 mph up to 32mph)Engine Kill Tether : YESDimensions : G.W. in Crate (lbs) : 242.51Crate Size (inches) : 45.47 x 27.17 x 24.02N.W. Unpacked/Assembled (lbs) : 198.42Assembled ATV Size (inches) : 45.7 x 28 x 33.3Max Loading Capacity (lbs) : 250Seat Height (Seat to Ground inches) : 24.81Seat Height (Seat to Footrest inches) : 14.5

 

Technical Specs

Engine: Engine Type: 110CC,Air cooled, 4-stroke, 1-cylinder,automatic Start Type: Electric start Transmission: Chain Drive Max Torque: 6.5N.m/5000-5500r/min Wheelbase(inch): 31.5 Ignition: CDI Fuel Capacity(L): 2.3 Chassis: Front Hand Brake: Drum Rear Foot Brake: Hydraulic Disc Tire Front: 14.5×7-6 Tire Rear: 14.5×7-6 Suspension Front(inch): 10.8 Suspension Rear(inch): 9.6 remote control(Yes/No): Yes Speed Limiter(Yes/No): Yes Engine kill switch(Yes/No): Yes Dimension: Battery: 12V/4Ah G.W.(lbs): 242.51 N.W.(lbs): 198.42 Max Loading(lbs): 132 Overall Size(inch): 45.7x28x33.3 Carton Size(inch): 45.47×27.17×24.02 Seat Height(inch): 24.81 Ground Clearance(inch): 2.84